JPDU Spring Tournament 2017


日付 2017年4月22日(土), 23日(日)
大会趣旨 Asian Style学生日本一決定戦
予選会場 横浜市立大学金沢八景キャンパス
本選会場 国際基督教大学
スタイル Asian Style

〈Champion〉

WAD A (Tamane Sasaki, Shingo Fujita, Alex Taylor)
〈Grand Finalists〉

Tokyo C (Mina Hamada, Ryo Hiramoto, Takayuki Watanabe)

〈Grand Final Best Speaker〉

Alex Taylor

〈Semi Finalists〉

KDS A (Sayaka Nakano, Kotaro Asano, Hikari Tamura)

Tokyo A (Ryoya Kurachi, Kiyoshi Kawakami, Yasuyuki Itabe)

〈Quarter Finalist〉

ICU A (Chiaki Hagimoto, Chizuru Yamazaki, Subaru Arakane)

ICU B (Sawa Takehara, Naoya Scott Johnson, Yuto Miyawaki)

Tokyo B (Tomoko Yagasaki, Miho Horie, Teppei Shibuta)

WAD B (Kazuma Tadakoshi, Yuka Ohara, Yumi Toma)

〈Oct Finalist〉

Hit-U G (Azusa Iida, Chihiro Saito, Yuna Chi)

ICU C (Mana Hideshima, Sho Yurimoto, Yusuke Hara)

KDS C (Rena Kitsui, Hirokazu Matsuda, Mio Wadano)

Kobe A (Keisuke Tanaka, Kanta Yamano, Shintaro Mori)

Osaka A (Yohei Nakanishi, Shnya Mitsunaga, Seiya Mitsuno)

Titech A (Naoki Enomoto, Natalie Thanomvajamun, Kohei Umedera)

Tokyo D (Mayu Arimoto, Hiroto Shinmoto, Yutaro Kurihara)

WAD C (Keisuke Mizutani, Yuka Okunaga, Clara Chinen)

〈Rookie Champion〉

WAD D (Takafumi Okawa, Izumi Sumi, Sayaka Komori)

〈Rookie Grand Finalist〉

ICU F (Marie Yamada, Ryo Usukubo, Satoru Tamura)

〈Rookie Semi Finalist〉

Joint B (Yuki Kobayashi, Koki Kobori, Yohane Sato)

QU A (Daiki Morita, Ronghao Tang, Haruka Umeda)

〈Rookie Speaker Prize〉

Best Rookie Speaker : Megumi Tanaka

Hikari Tamura

Yasuyuki Itabe (309points)

4th Best Rookie Speaker : Sayaka Komori

Mio Wadano

Takayuki Watanabe (307points)

〈Speaker Prizes〉

Best Speaker : Ryoya Kurauchi (318points)

2nd Best Speaker : Ryo Hiramoto

Shingo Fujta (314 points)

4th Best Speaker : Kiyoshi Kawakami (313 points)

5th Best Speaker : Alex Taylor (312 points)

6th Best Speaker : Sawa Takehara (311 points)

7th Best Speaker : Mayu Arimoto

Mina Hamada

Kazuma Tadaokoshi (310 points)

10th Best Speaker : Yohei Nakanishi

Megumi Tanaka

Sayaka Nakano

Hikari Tamura

Yasusyuki Itabe (309 points)

〈Rookie Judge Prize〉

Best Rookie Adjudicator : Momoka Yanagi

2nd Best Rookie Adjudicator : Keisuke Nagata

3rd Best Rookie Adjudicator : Takumi Takada

〈Judge Prizes〉

Best Adjudicator : Keita Kurita

2nd Best Adjudicator : Toshiaki Ikehara

3rd Best Adjudicator : Marc Kasahara

4th Best Adjudicator : Haruki Koma

5th Best Adjudicator : Momoka Yanagi

6th Best Adjudicator : Takeru Uchiyama

7th Best Adjudicator : Gen Hidari

8th Best Adjudicator : Isao Ayabe

9th Best Adjudicator : Atsushi Sumida

10th Best Adjudicator : Keisuke Nagata