BP Novice 2017 Kanto


日程 2017年11月11日(土)、12日(日)
大会趣旨 BP Style 1, 2年生最強決定戦
予選会場 神奈川大学横浜キャンパス
本選会場 成蹊大学
スタイル BP Style

Champion
KDS B: Kiyo Tamai / Kaito Suzuki

Grand Finalists
Hit-U D: Shoma Koike / Yoshioki Jinzenji
KDS D: Takua Baba / Yuji Shimamura
Tokyo A: Kotaro Asano / Nao Shimizu

Semi Finalists
Hit-U B: Tatsuya Okuda / Shuhei Aoyama
KDS F: Junji Tamamoto / Yusuke Fuse
WAD A: Ayame Arasaki / Alice Shi
WAD C: Clara Chinen / Yuto Watanabe

Quarter Finalists
KDS E: Miku Iemura / Mio Wadano
ICU B: Naaya Saito / Hikaru Hotta
ICU A: Masayo Ijichi / Marie Yamada
AIU A: Tomoki Sato / Aiko Maria Ikeda
ICU D: Kay Tanaka / Yuto Miyawaki
KDS A: Momoka Shibata / Ribong Kang
Tokyo F: Risa Chinone / RIki Otaki
ICU E: Kanami Miyake / Ryotaro Saito

pre-Quarter Finalists
HIt-U F: Soichiro Tsuchihashi / Daisuke Inagaki
WAD B: Masayuki Kubo / Shizuki Kubota
KDS G: Aki Yamamoto / Hirokazu Matsuda
Titech A: Pascal Bernardino Pama / Yuta Taira
KDS C: Satomi Kondo / Ryohei Shioda
ICU H: Toshiki Narushima / Chiyuki Mori
Tokyo E: Yuki Kasagawa / Yuhiro Cho
ICU C: Kaho Miyata / Satoru Tamura

Speaker Award
1, Takua Baba (KDS D)(316 points)
2, Ribong Kang (KDS A)(315 points)
2, Momoka Shibata (KDS A)(315 points)
4, Shoma Koike (Hit-U D)(314 points)
5, Kotaro Asano (Tokyo A)(313 points)
5, Clara Chinen (WAD C)(313 points)
7, Nao Shimizu (Tokyo A)(312 points)
8, Hirokazu Matsuda (KDS G)(311 points)
8, Yoshioki Jinzenji (Hit-U D)(311 points)
10, Ryotaro Saito (ICU E)(310 points)

Novie Speaker Award
1, Takua Baba (KDS D)(316 points)
2, Ribong Kang (KDS A)(315 points)
3, Kotaro Asano (Tokyo A)(313 points)
4, Nao Shimizu (Tokyo A)(312 points)
5, Yoshioki Jinzenji (Hit-U D)(311 points)
6, Aiko Ikeda (AIU A)(308 points)
7, Hiroki Shimamoto (KDS D)(307 points)
7, Kaho Miyata (ICU C)(307 points)
7, Riki Otaki (Tokyo F)(307 points)
7, Risa Chinone (Tokyo F)(307 points)
7, Pascal Bernardino Pama (Titech A)(307 points)
7, Yuhiro Cho (Tokyo E)(307 points)
7, Kaito Suzuki (KDS B)(307 points)

Adjudicator Award
1, Marc Kasahara
2, Mayu Arimoto
3, Keita Kurita
3, Ryoya Kurauchi
5, Sho Yurimoto
6, Kohei Toba
7, Kowa Niikura
8, Mas Urano
9. Kohei Arakawa
10, Ryo Hayakawa